Home Amateurs sportklasse

Amateurs sportklasse

cat Amateurs/Sportklasse Start: 15.00 uur zaterdag 12 januari 2019
rugnr voornaam achternaam woonplaats
1 Yannick Runhart apeldoorn
2 Lars Adriaansen STEENBERGEN
3 Edwin Arts HELMOND
4 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
5 Tjeerd Beets NIJMEGEN
6 Jordy Beuker HUIZEN
7 Jurn Bezemer Delft
8 Roukebert de Boer Tilburg
9 Jort de Boer Amsterdam
10 Daan Bongers BAARLO
11 Tom van Braak VELP
12 Atse ten Brinke LICHTENVOORDE
13 Bas de Bruin UITHOORN
14 Menno van Capel Noorden
15 Bas van Dalen EDE GLD
16 Merijn Dam Den Haag
17 Rick van Deursen BUDEL Schoot
18 Klarenzo van Elp STAPHORST
19 Teun Forschelen Tilburg
20 Rick van Gaalen heesch
21 Klaas Groenen BOXTEL
22 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT
23 Gerard Haasjes Staphorst
24 Mike van der Ham LEXMOND
25 Pim Heemskerk DE ZILK
26 Erik Hofstede HENGELO
27 Geert van der Horst Leiden
28 Nordin Hudepol ALMELO
29 Hilco Huisjes Vriezenveen
30 Emiel Jansman HELLENDOORN
31 Daan de Jonge Axel
32 Joep Keijsers MAARN
33 Erwin Ketellapper WOLVEGA
34 Giel Kleinjan NIJVERDAL
35 Martijn Koert DUIVEN
36 Ronald Kolkman Meteren
37 Benny van der Kooi NOARDBURGUM
38 Jochem Koren BUSSUM
39 Peter Kraaijvanger ZEVENAAR
40 Raymond van de Kruisweg OLDEBROEK
41 Dennis van de Kruisweg OLDEBROEK
42 Frank Lanting Den Haag
43 Arnaud van Leest BAKEL
44 Jeroen Luijks Nijmegen
45 Stan van der Meer Delft
46 Rob Meeuwessen Goirle
47 Jan Metselaar BERGSCHENHOEK
48 Tom Meulendijks Nijmegen
49 Justin Mom DUIVEN
50 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
51 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
52 Joery Nijkamp ZELHEM
53 Luuk Nissen Best
54 Marino Noordam DE LIER
55 Patrick van Nunen Rotterdam
56 Gerjan Olsder BARNEVELD
57 Niels van Oosterhout GEERTRUIDENBERG
58 Tommy Oude Elferink Nieuwveen
59 Edwin Pauli ‘S-GRAVENHAGE
60 Joost Pels GOUDA
61 Wesley Pieterse Arnhem
62 Maarten Postma Hoofddorp
63 Daniel Prijkel OSS
64 Tim Putman ZELHEM
65 Tony Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
66 Arnoud Roeloffs NIJKERK GLD
67 Roy Roelofsen Voorburg
68 Jacob de Roo Biezelinge
69 Maarten Schavemaker NIEUW VENNEP
70 Remco Schellevis STOLWIJK
71 Rob Schouwenberg Velden
72 Rick Seele Lochem
73 Frank Sikking Odijk
74 Richard Sleumer Zeist
75 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
76 Merlijn Spenkelink arnhem
77 Rafaƫl Spier Loosdrecht
78 Mark Staring EIBERGEN
79 Marvin Steenbergen WADDINXVEEN
80 Thanas Stefanes ARNHEM
81 Daan Switters Leusden
82 Coen Telgenhof LOSSER
83 Lars Toma BOCHOLTZ
84 Albert Tuin Staphorst
85 Bart Ursem Andijk
86 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
87 Rick Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
88 Bart de Veer VREELAND
89 Dimitri Veerman HUIZEN
90 Marlon Verhaert Huijbergen
91 Luuk van Vliet Den Haag
92 Tristan Vlijm HULSHORST
93 Werner Vos Staphorst
94 Koen Warnier AMSTERDAM
95 Koen Weijers EDE
96 Simon van Wijk Doetinchem
97 Wim de Wit AKKRUM
98 Niels Wubben DORST
0 Dennis Brouwer Westerbork